Netnod Tech Meeting 2021
Attendee List
First name Last name Organisation AS number
Viktor Ekmark ELASTX 48579
Johan Marcusson SUNET 2603
Boban Krsic DENIC  
Per Larsson Telargy Consulting AB  
Jan Smith Modio  
Mattias Ahnberg Netnod 8674
Fredrik Korsbäck Amazon Web Services 16509
Stefan Lindeberg Netnod 8674
Christoffer Andersson Försvarsmakten 9201
John Angelmo GetGeek  
Sebastian Svensson Baffin Bay Network AB 42649
Torbjörn Eklöv Interlan 43065
Oscar Ekeroth Baffin Bay Network AB 42649
Peter Hartlow Tampnet 200781
Pontus Knutsson Bellaco Sweden AB 197784
Philip Olsson Teleservice Bredband Skåne AB 34244
Jörgen Städje Techtext Media AB  
Patrik Wallström Nexus  
Tobias Windh Obenetwork AB 3399
Mikael Andersson MobileLinks Europe AB 205166
Johan Gustawsson Cisco 36692
Daniel Lindholm Vargas Obenetwork AB 3399
Viktor Jakobsson Amazon Web Services 16509
Patrik Söderlund Samhall AB  
Sverre Schriwer Anaximander AB  
Henrik Melwin Amazon Web Service 16509
Staffan Kerker Splisado AB  
Emil Palm Netnod 8674
Fredrik Olofsson Post- och telestyresen  
Cynthia Revström Itnord Security Solutions AB 57782
Rene Fichtmueller Flexoptix GmbH 199121
Nemo Ekström 31173 Servics AB 39351
Christian Karlsson 31173 Servics AB 39351
Amanda Östlund Amazon Web Service 16509
Per Kangru Viavi Solutions  
Magnus Westerlund Ericsson  
Björn Hellqvist Telia Company AB 3301
Fredrik Eriksson Genexis  
Leo Bernava Netnod 8674
Tobias Jansson GlobalConnect AB 12552
Love Enbom GlobalConnect AB 12552
Cecilia Fredlund GlobalConnect AB 12552
Kenneth Palme ÅLCOM 3238
Christoffer Jerkeby Kugg Konsult  
Siri Brenden Netnod 8674
Anders Smith Kivra AB 208662
Peter Löfman ÅLCOM 3238
Daniel Stenberg wolfSSL  
Uriah Summers Media DC  
Christian Lindholm Netnod 8674
Alexander "wberg" Wågberg Tele2 AB / Com Hem AB 1257 / 39651
Fredrik Lindeberg N/A  
Henrik Stigell Konsult  
Oskar Borgqvist Bahnflow AB 208478
Hamed Khoramyar Aivivid AB  
Baziyan Safari Netnod 8674
Jonas Lejon Triop  
Åke Nordin Netia Data AB  
Thomas Dahlbeck FI  
Patrik Fältström Netnod 8674
Fearghas McKay FLEXOPTIX GmbH 199121
Mattias Karlsson Netnod 8674
Jan Zorz 6connect 8038
Lars Hansson Telenor SE  
Nurani Nimpuno LINX 8714
Camilla Lundahl Avanza  
Sander Steffann 6connect Inc 8038
Fredrik Söderblom XPD AB  
Anders Löwinger Abundo AB 6782
Rasmus Åberg ProAct IT Sweden 62313
Benjamin Larsson Iopsys Software Solutions  
Miguel Alktun Netnod 8674
Martin Svensson Interxion  
Casper Mattsson Netnod 8674
LM Jogbäck Netnod 8674
Carl Hasselström Kambi 56805
Vilhelm Prytz Netnod 8674
Patrik Nilsson Bambuser AB  
Kushal Das Python Software Foundation  
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC  
Johan Bäck Infinera  
Carl Fredrik Lagerfeldt Telia Carrier 1299
Hampus Näslund nLogic  
Joakim Sundberg Baffin Bay Networks 42649
Mikael Abrahamsson NTT /Netnod 2914 / 8674
Peter Lundqvist Arista Networks 55064
Pedro Cutillas Arista Networks 55064
Oscar Eriksson Bahnhof 8473
Anders Lagerqvist Telia Carrier 1299
Lars-Johan Liman Netnod 8674
Maria Häll Sunet 2603