Netnod Meeting 2022

Netnod Meeting 2022
List of attendees
First name Last name Organisation AS number
John Angelmo GetGeek AB 209659
Nemo Ekström 31173 Service AB 39351
Oscar Eriksson Bahnhof 8473
Anders Löwinger Abundo AB 6782
Johan Ervenius Arista Networks  
Siri Brenden Netnod  8674
Per Eriksson SAAB  AB 64711
Amanda Östlund Amazon Web Services 16509
Christian Karlsson 31173 Services AB 39351
Johan Gustawsson Cisco  
Mikael Abrahamsson NTT GIN 2914
Viktor Ekmark ELASTX 48579
Mohammad Mahloujian ITE  
Lars Hansson Telenor Sverige 2119
Ulrich Wisser The Swedish Internet Foundation 197564
Henrik Melwin Amazon Web Services 16509
Jonas Nylund Telenor AB 2119
Fredrik Korsbäck Amazon Web Services 16509
Mattias Ahnberg Netnod 8674
Jan Smith Modio AB  
Sebastian Svensson Baffin Bay Networks 42649
Johanna Eriksson Netnod 8674
Viktor Jakobsson Amazon Web Services 16509
Patrik Fältström Netnod 8674
Cecilia Fredlund GlobalConnect 12552
Oscar Ekeroth Baffin Bay Networks 42649
Fredrik Lindeberg Netnod 8674
Tobias Jansson GlobalConnect AB 12552
Uffe Hedlund Netnod 8674
Jussi Sahlberg Elisa 6667
Percy Jarehem Telia Company 3301
Baziyan Safari Netnod 8674
Conny Persson Telenor Sverige AB 2119
Erik Gulliksson Spotify 8403
Yngve Rodenvall Telia  Company 3301
LM Jogbäck Netnod 8674
Hamed Khoramyar Aivivid AB  
Jonas Nilsson Försvarsmakten 9201
Mikael Andersson Mobile Links Europe 205166
Filip Olofsson Netnod 8674
Börje Ohlman Ericsson Research  
Johan Marcusson SUNET 2603
Owe Grafford Telia Company 3301
James OBrien Orange International Carrier 5511
John Brown Team Cymru 23028
Stefan Stexgård Gävle Energi AB 16117
Kent  Lidström Smartoptics  
Torbjörn Eklöv Interlan 43065/208201/47970
Sverre Schriwer Anaximander AB  
Fearghas McKay Flexoptix 199121
Imal Sakhi PFSW AB  
Christoffer Andersson Försvarsmakten 9201
Magnus Danielsson Net Insight  
James Shank Team Cymru 23028
Stefan Lindeberg Netnod/Board member 8674
Henrik Johansson PacketFront Software  
Jörgen Städje Techtext Media AB  
Ahmed Musaad Kry  
Måns Nilsson SVT 201641
Magnus "Mem" Sandberg Netnod 8674
Danijel  Sijaric Bredband2  
Mattias Karlsson Netnod 8674
Tommy Wahlund Anyway The Wind Blows AB  
Emil  Palm Netnod 8674
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC  
Alexander Kratzsch Baffin Bay Networks 42649
Björn Hellqvist Telia Company 3301
Vincent Sleiffer ADVA  
Michail Digkas Telia Company 3301
Paul Hoogsteder Subspace 32261
Tobias Windh Obenetwork AB 3399
Nurani Nimpuno LINX 5459
Erik Kaloczy Junet AB 59702
Amelia Lindsjö Nordic Growth Market NGM AB 62305
Mauritz Magnuson Nordic Growth Market NGM AB 62305
Rasmus Åberg Proact IT Sweden AB 62313
Åke Nordin Netia Data AB  
Ibrahim Tachijian Obenetwork 3399
Tony Buss Freja eID Group AB 205916
Roger Murray Internetstiftelsen  
Daniel Lindholm Vargas Obenetwork AB 3399
Cynthia Revström N/A 57782
Kjetil Otter Olsen Norwegian Internet eXchange  
Anton Pettersson Junet AB 59702
Ted Pelas Johansson Arelion, formerly Telia Carrier 1299
Daniel Förnes Arista Networks 35121
Peter Eriksson 31173 Services AB 39351
Emil Landstræm Arista Networks 35121
Joel Holmberg Opto Dynamics AB  
Peter Lindberg Gävle Energi AB 16117
Jonas Krogell Juniper Networks  
Miguel Alktun Netnod 8674
Patrik Olsson Arista Networks 35121
Torbjörn Rium ADVA  
Robert Csapo Cisco  
Jonas Emilsson Resona Glecom AB 52177
Viktor Holmlund Bahnhof AB 8473
Hans Axén Telenor 2119
Pedro Cutillas Arista 55064
Peter Lundqvist Arista 55064
Johan Liljegren Resona Glecom AB 52177
Patrik Söderlund Samhall AB  
Björn Strömgård Netnod 8674
Björn Rougén Smartoptics  
Aiste Buinauskaite BSO Network 31216
Philip Olsson Teleservice Skåne AB 34244
Tarkan Cengiz Google  
Daniel Wiberg Hi3G Access AB 44034
Per Holmgren Ekinops  
Massimo Candela NTT 2914
Johan Henrikson Freja eID Group AB  
Per Burman Smartoptics  
Hannu Huovinen Försvarsmakten 9201
Daniel Wennberg Försvarsmakten 9201
Charlie Davies Orange International Carriers 5511
Peter Löfman Ålcom Ab 3238
Per Sjöstedt Försvarsmakten 9201
Henrik Seger Försvarsmakten 9201
Maria Häll Sunet 1653
Pierre Baume Netnod 8674
Peter Nõu Uppsala kommun  
Per Marker Mortensen GlobalConnect 31027/ 12552 /2116
Letterio Leo Bernava Netnod 8674
Daniel 'f0o' Preussker Magine Pro AB 60205
Lars-Johan Liman Netnod 8674
Kaida Kaeval ADVA  
Robert Allen Netnod 8674
Robert Olsson Leeroy Group AB  
Vilhelm Prytz Netnod 8674
Niklas Englund Netnod 8674
Markus Viitamäki Embark Studios 58317
Morgan Skoog Telenor Sverige 2119
David Jacoby Unbreached & Sprinkler  
Karin Ahl Netnod 8674
Christian Lindholm Netnod 8674
Joel Moberg Excedo Networks AB 199150
Sebastian Sandberg Excedo Networks AB 199150
Philip Batic Excedo Networks AB 199150
Sara Gustafsson Swedish Space Corporation  
Per Jakobsson Götalandsnätet AB 12597
Monika Kullberg H&M Group  
Sarah Pratt Netnod 8674
Portia Rabonda Flexoptix GmbH  
Wilfried Dudink Interxion  
Mikael Kullberg Akamai Technologies 20940
Oskar Borgqvist Bahnflow AB 51519
Mattias Wallen SRS Security  
Magnus Westerlund Ericsson  
Johannes Renfors Infinera  
Patrik Nilsson patrik.com  
Alexander Wikström Pro 10 optix  
Michael Barton AFRY  
Nathalie Alberti Fidani Netnod 8674
Ellionor Persson Interxion  
Johan Berglund Interxion  
Gunnar Hole Telenor 2119
Thomas Ellingsén Crosskey 41878
Gunnar Frisk ADVA  
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster.UA 29067
Martin Eggemark Zenseact  
Erik Nihlén Cisco  
Jens Andersson Teleservice 34244
Emrah Yorulmaz AMS-IX 1200
Fredrik Eriksson Genexis Sweden AB  
Mathias Jönsson Zenseact  
Jon Reeson NTT 2914
Joel Mardell NTT 2914
Peter Atterlöf Ciena  
Martin Svensson Interxion  
Anders Nilsson SUNET 2603
Rok Podgrajsek Cisco 109
Erik Sohlman Cisco 109
Ben Colling Cisco 109
Ragnar Sundblad Netnod 8674
Christer Weinigel Netnod 8674
Björn Grönvall YDesign  
Anders Samuelsson Arelion 1299
Benedict Addis Shadowserver  
Kateryna Semenova Intuix  
David Huberman ICANN  
Svenja Sibbes NTT 2914
Tomas Sundvall Baffin Bay Networks 42649
Niklas Pousette Internetstiftelsen  
Daniel Söderlund IT-Total  
Anders Lagerqvist Arelion 1299
Adam Emtorp Amazon Web Services 16509
Kristian  Larsson AB Centor S.A.  
Tomas Agartz Tele2 1257
Johan Stenstam Internetstiftelsen  
Marcus Hjortsberg Cisco 109
Jan  Hallström Opto Dynamics